ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14499141
nr 1449 9141
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. "Fina Tillsammans". Oil on canvas,
40x40 cm. Signed, unframed, damaged canvas.
OIL PAINTING, "Fina Tillsammans". Olja på duk,
40x40 cm. Signerad, oramad
Condition: skadad duk
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Withdrawn
Monday February 21 2022
at 18:16:33
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien